Ages
Date
Day
Category
Viewing 61–90 of 15,634
Reset
Waitlist
Saturdays
Jul 2–Aug 27
$224
Sat, Jun 18 from   12:35–1:50pm EDT (75 min) for 7–10 yr olds
Saturdays
Jul 2–Aug 27
$224
Sat, Jun 18 from   12:35–1:50pm EDT (75 min) for 7–10 yr olds
Sundays
Jul
10–31
$150
Sun, Jun 19 from   10:45–11:50am EDT (65 min) for For kids and adults
Sundays
Jul 3–Sep 5
$250
Sun, Jun 19 from   8–9am PDT for 6–18 yr olds
Online $250
Fri–Fri
Jul
1–15
$899
Mon, Jun 20 from   9–10:30am PDT (90 min) for 15–18 yr olds
Online $899
Waitlist
Thu–Fri
Jun 30–Jul 1
$1,200
Mon, Jun 20 from   9am–3pm PDT for 5–10 yr olds
Extended care
Fri–Fri
Jul
1–8
$699
Mon, Jun 20 from   9–10:30am PDT (90 min) for 15–18 yr olds
Online $699
Waitlist
Tuesdays
Jul 5–Aug 9
$180
Tue, Jun 21 from   4–5pm PDT (60 min) for 7–11 yr olds
Waitlist
Wednesdays
Jul 6–Aug 10
$152
Wed, Jun 8 from   3:30–4:20pm PDT (50 min) for 3½–4 yr olds
Waitlist
Wednesdays
Jul 6–Aug 10
$180
Wed, Jun 22 from   4–5pm PDT (60 min) for 7–11 yr olds
Waitlist
Wednesdays
Jul 6–Aug 10
$152
Wed, Jun 8 from   4:30–5:20pm PDT (50 min) for 3½–4½ yr olds
Waitlist
Saturdays
Jul 2–Aug 27
$192
Sat, Jun 18 from   10–10:45am EDT (45 min) for 3–4 yr olds
Waitlist
Saturdays
Jul 2–Aug 27
$192
Sat, Jun 18 from   10:45–11:30am EDT (45 min) for 3–4 yr olds
Sundays
Jul 3–Sep 12
$250
Sun, Jun 26 from   8–9am PDT for 6–18 yr olds
Online $250
Thu–Fri
Jun 30–Jul 1
$670
Mon, Jun 27 from   8am–6pm EDT for 3–6 yr olds
Thu–Fri
Jun 30–Jul 1
$185
Mon, Jun 27 from   8:30am–12pm EDT (3 hrs and 30 min) for 4–16 yr olds
$45 drop-in available
Jul 1
Friday
$199
Mon, Jun 27 from   6–7am PDT (60 min) for 10–16 yr olds
Online $199
Jul 1
Friday
$125
Mon, Jun 27 from   6–6:45am PDT (45 min) for 4–7 yr olds
Online $125
Jul 1
Friday
$185
Mon, Jun 27 from   9am–12pm EDT (3 hrs) for 4–16 yr olds
$45 drop-in availableExtended care
Jul 1
Friday
$150
Mon, Jun 27 from   6–7am PDT (60 min) for 12–16 yr olds
Online $150
Jul 1
Friday
$150
Mon, Jun 27 from   6–7am PDT (60 min) for 11–14 yr olds
Online $150
Jul 1
Friday
$399
Mon, Jun 27 from   9am–3pm EDT for All ages
$89 drop-in available
Thu–Fri
Jun 30–Jul 1
$225
Mon, Jun 27 from   9am–12pm EDT (3 hrs) for All ages
$49 drop-in available
Jul 1
Friday
$249
Mon, Jun 27 from   6:30–8:30am PDT (2 hrs) for 11–14 yr olds
Online $249
Jul 1
Friday
$199
Mon, Jun 27 from   6:30–8am PDT (90 min) for 8–14 yr olds
Online $199
Jul 1
Friday
$249
Mon, Jun 27 from   6:30–8:30am PDT (2 hrs) for 11–14 yr olds
Online $249
Jul 1
Friday
$199
Mon, Jun 27 from   6:30–8am PDT (90 min) for 9–13 yr olds
Online $199
Jul 1
Friday
$200
Mon, Jun 27 from   6:30–8:30am PDT (2 hrs) for 10–15 yr olds
Online $200
Jul 1
Friday
$250
Mon, Jun 27 from   6:30–8am PDT (90 min) for 11–16 yr olds
Online $250
Jul 1
Friday
$275
Mon, Jun 27 from   6:30–8:30am PDT (2 hrs) for 11–16 yr olds
Online $275